Viator

  • Local: Rome, Italy
  • Duração: 60 minutos (aproximadamente)
A partir de USD 28,20

Exibir guia de preços

Garantia de preço baixo

  • Guardar
Start your cruise to Rome stress free with a pre-booked private transfer from Fiumicino Airport to Civitavecchia Port. Enjoy a professional service by luxury vehicle, and relax as your driver takes care of the unfamiliar roads.

Idiomas da excursão

Guia Inglês

Destaques

  • Opção de partidas diversas durante todo o dia
  • Preço competitivo
  • Traslado do aeroporto
Travel in style and comfort between Fiumicino Airport and your cruise ship terminal at Civitavecchia Port, and start your cruise stress free.

The transportation provider has a proud history of punctuality, and the professional service is available 7 days a week to suit your needs.

For arrivals at Fiumicino Airport, your driver will meet you at the arrival terminal. Then, sit back and relax en route to Civitavecchia Port.

At all meet and greet locations, the driver will be holding a sign with your name on it for ease of contact. Forget the stress of everyday life, and enjoy the services of a chauffeur-driven service by luxurious Mercedes.

If you do not know how to spend some spare time before getting on board than let you enjoy a 1-hour tour of Rome.

Detalhes do programa

Selecione um mês para exibir um calendário de detalhes sobre disponibilidade e partidas.

Datas de partida
Ponto de partida:
Fiumicino Airport
Horário de partida:
7 am, 8 am, 9 am, 10am, 11am, 12pm, 1pm, 2pm, 3pm, 4pm
Duração:
60 minutos (aproximadamente)

Informações sobre preços

Clique no link abaixo para verificar preços e disponibilidade na sua data de preferência de viagem. Nossos preços são atualizados constantemente a fim de garantir que você sempre terá os preços mais baixos possível.

Private Transfer 1-3 people
Código: TG4

Start your cruise to Rome stress free with a pre-booked private transfer from Fiumicino Airport to Civitavecchia Port. Enjoy a professional service by luxury vehicle, and relax!

Inglês
A partir de
USD 75,93
Detalhes de preços
Private Transfer 4-6 people
Código: TG5

Start your cruise to Rome stress free with a pre-booked private transfer from Fiumicino Airport to Civitavecchia Port. Enjoy a professional service by luxury vehicle, and relax!

Inglês
A partir de
USD 42,30
Detalhes de preços
Private Transfer 7-8 people
Código: TG6

Start your cruise to Rome stress free with a pre-booked private transfer from Fiumicino Airport to Civitavecchia Port. Enjoy a professional service by luxury vehicle, and relax!

Inglês
A partir de
USD 28,20
Detalhes de preços
private transfer with tour
Código: TG7

Private transfer from Fiumicino irport to the port of Civitavecchia with panoramic tour of Rome 3 hours

Inglês
A partir de
USD 162,71
Detalhes de preços

Informações adicionais

Private Transfer from Fiumicino Airport to Civitavecchia Port - Tour Option Available

minivan

Inclusões:
  • One-way private transfer
  • Transport by private vehicle
  • Tour of Rome (if option is selected)
Exclusões:
  • Gratuities (optional)
Informações adicionais:
  • Confirmation will be received at time of booking
  • At time of booking, Cruise ship passengers must provide the following information at time of booking: ship name, docking time, disembarkation time and re-boarding time
  • Please provide the following information when booking:
    • Name of airline
    • Flight number
    • Departure city
    • Departure time/arrival time
    • Cruise ship name
    • Email address
Informações sobre o voucher
Para esta atividade, você pode apresentar um voucher em papel ou eletrônico. O que é isso?
Informações sobre o operador local:
O Voucher de confirmação inclui informações completas sobre o operador, incluindo números de telefones locais. Nossos Gerentes de produtos selecionam apenas os operadores mais experientes e confiáveis em cada destino, eliminando o seu trabalho de adivinhação e garantido sua tranquilidade.

Política de cancelamento

Se cancelar no mínimo 7 dia(s) antes da partida agendada, não haverá taxa de cancelamento.
Se cancelar entre 3 e 6 dia(s) antes da partida agendada, haverá uma taxa de cancelamento de 50 por cento.
Se cancelar no prazo de 2 dia(s) antes da partida agendada, haverá uma taxa de cancelamento de 100 por cento.